AVMATRIX 3G SFP transmitter

Brands:AVMATRIX

100.00 120.00 (incl. VAT)

Bandwidth 2.97Gbps, non-MSA SFP, Single direction, LC connector, Single mode, Wavelength 1310nm, 20 km transmission

SKU: 3G-SFP-TX Category:

Brand

AVMATRIX

AVMATRIX is specialized in processing high definition video signals for years. It’s a high-tech enterprise involved in design, developing, manufacturing and marketing of professional video processing system. AVMATRIX still insist in realizing switching, encoding and de-encoding and transmission of high definition video signal through FPGA technology. With advanced design concept and abundant practical experience, all the things we do are for continuously improving product performance and customer satisfaction. VISIT HOMEPAGE AVMATRIX product catalog 2021